2019 Football
  • 2019 Football
  • 2019 Field Hockey
  • 2019 Boy's Soccer
  • 2019 Girl's Soccer
  • 2019 Girl's Volleyball
  • 2019 Girl's Tennis
  • 2019 Boy's Lacrosse
  • 2019 Softball
  • 2019 Girl's Lacrosse
  • 2019 Baseball
  • 2019 Boy's Tennis
  • 2018-19 Boy's Basketball
  • 2018-19 Girl's Basketball

2019 Capital Conference Standings

Schools WCAC ALL
Gonzaga College 0-0 3-0
DeMatha Catholic 0-0 2-1
Bishop McNamara 0-0 2-1
Good Counsel 0-0 2-1
St. John's College 0-0 2-2

2019 Metro Conference Standings

Schools WCAC ALL
Archbishop Carroll 0-0 3-1
Bishop Ireton 0-0 1-1
Paul VI Catholic 0-0 1-2
St. Mary's Ryken 0-0 1-2
Bishop O'Connell 0-0 0-2
If weather is in the area, be sure to check the SCHOOL website for updates on cancellations or changes...
Welcome to the Official Site of The Washington Catholic Athletic Conference

Upcoming Events & Results

09.232019
Girl's HS Field Hockey 4:00 PM
Good Counsel
at Archbishop Spalding
Archbishop Spalding
09.232019
Boys HS Soccer 4:00 PM
DeMatha Catholic
at The Heights
The Heights
09.232019
Girls HS Volleyball 5:00 PM
Bishop Ireton
at St. John's College
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
09.232019
Girl's HS Field Hockey 5:30 PM
Potomac School
at Bishop Ireton
Bishop Ireton
09.232019
Girls HS Soccer 5:45 PM
Archbishop Spalding
at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium
09.182019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
1 St. John's College
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
09.182019
Boys HS Soccer Final
3 St. Mary's Ryken
3 at Patuxent HS
Patuxent HS
09.182019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
1 Elizabeth Seton
3 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI
09.182019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
2 Archbishop Carroll
3 at Good Counsel
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
09.182019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
3 Bishop Ireton
0 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
09.182019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
3 Good Counsel
1 at Bishop Ireton
Bishop Ireton
09.182019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
3 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop McNamara
Bishop McNamara
09.182019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
0 Bishop O'Connell
3 at St. John's College
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
09.182019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
2 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
09.182019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
2 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
09.172019
Girls HS Soccer Final
5 St. John's College
1 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI
09.172019
Boys HS Soccer Final
1 Bishop McNamara
1 at Northwestern High School
Northwestern High School
09.172019
Girls HS Soccer Final
2 Elizabeth Seton
0 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium
09.172019
Girls HS Soccer Final
1 Bishop Ireton
2 at Flint Hill School
Flint Hill School
09.172019
Girls HS Soccer Final
2 Bishop O'Connell
1 at Holy Cross
Holy Cross
09.172019
Boys HS Soccer Final
3 Gonzaga College
1 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
09.172019
Boys HS Soccer Final
0 Paul VI Catholic
2 at St. John's College
Quinn Field (St. John's)
09.172019
Boys HS Soccer Final
0 Archbishop Carroll
4 at The Heights
The Heights
09.172019
Boys HS Soccer Final
2 Good Counsel
2 at DeMatha Catholic
The Fields at RFK
09.162019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
0 Holy Cross
3 at Walter Johnson High School
Walter Johnson High School
09.162019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
3 Holy Cross
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
09.162019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
1 Good Counsel
3 at Bishop Ireton
Godley Gym (Ireton)
09.162019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
3 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
09.162019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final - OT
1 South River
0 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium
09.162019
Girls HS Volleyball Final
0 Bishop McNamara
3 at St. John's College
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
09.162019
Girls HS Soccer Final
0 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Stone Ridge
Stone Ridge
09.162019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
0 Stone Ridge
1 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium
09.152019
Boys HS Soccer Final
2 The Heights
7 at Northwood Prep
United Sports Field (PA)
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
14 St. John's College
35 at Duncanville HS (TX)
Duncanville High School (TX)
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
12 Wilson HS (DC)
48 at Archbishop Carroll
RFK Stadium
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
21 St. Mary's Ryken
12 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Stadium (McNamara)
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
35 St. Albans
14 at Bishop Ireton
Fannon Field (Ireton)
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
7 Georgetown Prep
31 at Gonzaga College
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
09.142019
Girl's HS Field Hockey Final
0 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Patuxent High School
St. Mary's Ryken
09.142019
Boys HS Football Final
35 Paul VI Catholic
14 at Potomac School
Potomac School
09.142019
Girls HS Soccer Final
2 Good Counsel
0 at Walter Johnson High School
Walter Johnson High School
09.132019
Boys HS Football Final
8 Good Counsel
31 at St. John Bosco (CA)
St. John Bosco HS (CA)
09.132019
Boys HS Soccer Final
0 Good Counsel
2 at Damascus HS
Damascus HS
09.132019
Boys HS Football Final
0 Avalon School
33 at DeMatha Catholic
Catholic University
09.132019
Boys HS Soccer Final
3 St. Christopher's
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI

Calendar

« Aug Sep 2019 Oct »
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
Sep 3, 2019
1 Stone Ridge
0 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
2 Seton School
1 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Witter Street Fields
2 Bishop McNamara
0 at Bladensburg HS
Final
Bladensburg HS
0 Elizabeth Seton
2 at Bullis School
Final
Bullis School
4 St. John's College
3 at Fairfax High School
Final - 2OT
Fairfax High School
0 Paul VI Catholic
2 at St. Stephens St. Agnes
Final
St. Stephen's St. Agnes
0 Trinity School
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
0 St. Maria Goretti
7 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth Seton
0 Good Counsel
3 at McDonogh
Final
McDonogh
0 Bullis School
3 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
0 Elizabeth Seton
3 at St. Mary's Annapolis
Final
St. Mary's Annapolis
1 Bullis School
3 at Good Counsel
Final
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
2 Archbishop Spalding
1 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI
Sep 4, 2019
1 Georgetown Prep
1 at Gonzaga College
Final
Long Bridge Park
3 Parkdale HS
3 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
2 Bishop O'Connell
3 at Sidwell Friends
Final
Sidwell Friends
1 Bishop O'Connell
2 at Flint Hill School
Final
Flint Hill School
1 St. Mary's Ryken
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
3 Bishop O'Connell
0 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth seton
2 Paul VI Catholic
2 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Sep 5, 2019
3 Good Counsel
0 at Notre Dame Prep
Final
Notre Dame Prep
8 St. John's College
0 at DC International School
Final
DC International School
0 Good Counsel
1 at National Cathedral School
Final
National Cathedral School
4 St. John's College
0 at Holton Arms
Final
Holton Arms
1 Calverton School
7 at The Heights
Final
The Heights
3 Bishop Ireton
1 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Bishop McNamara
0 Archbishop Carroll
3 at Holy Cross
Final
Archbishop Carroll
1 St. Mary's Annapolis
2 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
Sep 6, 2019
4 Bishop Ireton
1 at Madeira School
Final
Madeira School
1 Pallotti
4 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
4 Sidwell Friends
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Holy Cross
at Sidwell Friends
4:15 PM
Sidwell Friends
4 Paul VI Catholic
3 at Woodberry Forest
Final
Woodberry Forest HS
0 Kent Island High School
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
0 Bishop Ireton
7 at St. Stephens St. Agnes
Final
St. Stephens St. Agnes
2 Bishop O'Connell
1 at John Paul the Great
Final
John Paul the Great
1 Calvert High School
0 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
2 Landon School
2 at Gonzaga College
Final
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
28 Flint Hill
6 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI Catholic
30 St. John's College
34 at St. Joe's Prep (NJ)
Final
Rutgers University
35 Gonzaga College
21 at Don Bosco (NJ)
Final
Don Bosco Prep HS (NJ)
0 DeMatha Catholic
0 at Whitman HS
Final
Walt Whitman HS
Sep 7, 2019
2 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Wilde Lake Tournament
Final
tbd
0 Model Secondary for the Deaf
2 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Fredericksburg Christian School
3 Good Counsel
1 at Southern HS
Final
Southern HS
2 Stone Bridge
0 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Fredericksburg Christian School
4 Georgetown Prep
1 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
0 Chanellor HS
2 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Fredericksburg Christian School
19 Good Counsel
7 at Mt. St. Joseph
Final
Mt. St. Joseph HS
42 Fork Union Military
24 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
24 Archbishop Carroll
6 at T. Roosevelt HS
Final
T. Roosevelt HS (DC)
14 Riverdale Baptist
58 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
0 Bishop Ireton
2 at Fredericksburg Christian School
Final
Fredericksburg Christian School
0 Good Counsel
2 at Indian River HS
Final
Indian River HS
5 Good Counsel
2 at Northern HS
Final
Southern High School
14 St. Mary's Ryken
34 at Calvert Hall
Final
Georgetown University
1 DeMatha Catholic
2 at Churchill HS
Final
Winston Churchill HS
Sep 9, 2019
2 Archbishop Spalding
1 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Stadium
0 Good Counsel
7 at Garrison Forest School
Final
Garrison Forest School
10 Elizabeth Seton
0 at St. Mary's High School Annapolis
Final
St. Mary's High School Annapolis
0 Good Counsel
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
2 Bishop Ireton
0 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
3 Archbishop Carroll
1 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Bishop McNamara
3 Paul VI Catholic
2 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
4 Justice High School
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
1 Elizabeth Seton
3 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
1 Calvert High School
4 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
3 Bishop O'Connell
0 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Godley Gym (Ireton)
Sep 10, 2019
0 Don Bosco Cristo Rey
3 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
5 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Rockbridge Academy
Final
Rockbridge Academy
0 Oakcrest School
4 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
1 St. John's College
0 at Stone Ridge
Final
Stone Ridge
1 St. Stephens/St. Agnes
0 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Witter Street Fields
0 Paul VI Catholic
1 at Georgetown Visitation
Final
Georgetown Visitation
1 St. Albans
0 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Episcopal High School
at Holy Cross
4:15 PM
Holy Cross
1 Gonzaga College
2 at St. Christopher's
Final
St. Christopher's School
1 Bishop Ireton
1 at Episcopal School
Final
Episcopal School
0 Bishop O'Connell
2 at Georgetown Prep
Final
Georgetown Prep
4 The Heights
1 at Landon School
Final
Landon School
3 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
2 Good Counsel
4 at Churchill HS
Final
Winston Churchill HS
Sep 11, 2019
0 Paul VI Catholic
2 at Good Counsel
Final
Kline Stadium
0 Elizabeth Seton
5 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Stadium
Paul VI Catholic
at St. Stephens/St. Agnes
4:00 PM
St. Stephens/St. Agnes School
0 Bishop O'Connell
1 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
0 Paul VI Catholic
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
3 Good Counsel
1 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
0 Bishop McNamara
3 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth Seton
3 Bishop Ireton
0 at Archbishop Carroll
Final
Archbishop Carroll
0 Gonzaga College
2 at Walter Johnson HS
Final
Walter Johnson HS
Sep 12, 2019
0 Takoma Academy
3 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
1 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Bishop Ireton
4 DeMatha Catholic
0 at Landon School
Final
Landon School
0 Model Secondary School for Deaf
3 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Godley Gym (Bishop Ireton)
0 Potomac School
3 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI
Sep 13, 2019
2 Georgetown Visitation
0 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
1 Wilson High School
2 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Stadium
4 Gonzaga College
1 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Witter Street Fields
1 The Heights
1 at Bullis School
Final
Bullis School
Elizabeth Seton
at Annapolis Area Christian School
4:30 PM
Annapolis Area Christian School
0 Damascus High School
6 at Good Counsel
Final
Kline Stadium
3 Archbishop Carroll
2 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth Seton
0 Good Counsel
3 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
0 Bishop McNamara
3 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI Catholic
3 St. Christopher's
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI
0 Avalon School
33 at DeMatha Catholic
Final
Catholic University
0 Good Counsel
2 at Damascus HS
Final
Damascus HS
8 Good Counsel
31 at St. John Bosco (CA)
Final
St. John Bosco HS (CA)
Sep 14, 2019
2 Good Counsel
0 at Walter Johnson High School
Final
Walter Johnson High School
35 Paul VI Catholic
14 at Potomac School
Final
Potomac School
0 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Patuxent High School
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
21 St. Mary's Ryken
12 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Tyoka Jackson Stadium (McNamara)
35 St. Albans
14 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Fannon Field (Ireton)
7 Georgetown Prep
31 at Gonzaga College
Final
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
12 Wilson HS (DC)
48 at Archbishop Carroll
Final
RFK Stadium
14 St. John's College
35 at Duncanville HS (TX)
Final
Duncanville High School (TX)
Sep 15, 2019
2 The Heights
7 at Northwood Prep
Final
United Sports Field (PA)
Good Counsel
at Mainline Friendlies
12:00 PM
Mainline Friendlies
Sep 16, 2019
0 Stone Ridge
1 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Stadium
0 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Stone Ridge
Final
Stone Ridge
0 Bishop McNamara
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
1 South River
0 at Good Counsel
Final - OT
Kline Stadium
3 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth Seton
3 Holy Cross
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI Catholic
1 Good Counsel
3 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Godley Gym (Ireton)
0 Holy Cross
3 at Walter Johnson High School
Final
Walter Johnson High School
Sep 17, 2019
2 Good Counsel
2 at DeMatha Catholic
Final
The Fields at RFK
2 Bishop O'Connell
1 at Holy Cross
Final
Holy Cross
3 Gonzaga College
1 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
0 Paul VI Catholic
2 at St. John's College
Final
Quinn Field (St. John's)
0 Archbishop Carroll
4 at The Heights
Final
The Heights
1 Bishop Ireton
2 at Flint Hill School
Final
Flint Hill School
2 Elizabeth Seton
0 at Good Counsel
Final
Kline Stadium
1 Bishop McNamara
1 at Northwestern High School
Final
Northwestern High School
5 St. John's College
1 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI
Sep 18, 2019
2 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Elizabeth Seton
Final
Elizabeth Seton
2 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop O'Connell
Final
Bishop O'Connell
Gonzaga College
at Loyola Blakefield
4:30 PM
Loyola Blakefield
0 Bishop O'Connell
3 at St. John's College
Final
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
3 Good Counsel
1 at Bishop Ireton
Final
Bishop Ireton
3 Holy Cross
0 at Bishop McNamara
Final
Bishop McNamara
3 Bishop Ireton
0 at St. Mary's Ryken
Final
St. Mary's Ryken
3 St. Mary's Ryken
3 at Patuxent HS
Final
Patuxent HS
1 Elizabeth Seton
3 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI
2 Archbishop Carroll
3 at Good Counsel
Final
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
1 St. John's College
0 at Paul VI Catholic
Final
Paul VI Catholic
Sep 19, 2019
St. John's College
at Severn School
4:00 PM
Severn School
Wilson HS
at The Heights
4:00 PM
The Heights
Leonardtown High School
at St. Mary's Ryken
6:00 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Seton School
at Paul VI Catholic
6:00 PM
Paul VI
Sep 20, 2019
St. Mary's Ryken
at Bishop McNamara
TBA
Bishop McNamara
Bishop O'Connell
at Bishop McNamara
3:00 PM
Tyoka Jackson Field (McNamara)
Georgetown Visitation Prepatory School
at Elizabeth Seton
4:00 PM
Elizabeth Seton
Bishop McNamara
at Bishop O'Connell
4:00 PM
Bishop O'Connell
St. John's College
at Bishop Ireton
4:00 PM
Bishop Ireton
Good Counsel
at Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Holy Cross
Bishop Ireton
at St. John's College
4:00 PM
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
Elizabeth Seton
at St. John's College
5:00 PM
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
Paul VI Catholic
at St. Mary's Ryken
6:00 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Gonzaga College
at Good Counsel
6:00 PM
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Archbishop Carroll
at Paul VI Catholic
6:00 PM
Paul VI Catholic
Bishop O'Connell
at Good Counsel
6:00 PM
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
Avalon School
at Gonzaga College
6:30 PM
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
Holy Cross
at Bishop Ireton
6:30 PM
Godley Gym (Ireton)
Bishop Ireton
at Park View HS
7:00 PM
Park View High School
Sidwell Friends
at Paul VI Catholic
7:00 PM
Paul VI Catholic
Good Counsel
at Archbishop Spalding
7:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding HS
Sep 21, 2019
Collegiate School
at Bishop Ireton
12:00 PM
Bishop Ireton
Good Counsel
at Sherwood High School
12:00 PM
Sherwood High School
Good Counsel
at Sherwood HS
12:00 PM
Sherwood HS
John Paul the Great
at Bishop O'Connell
1:30 PM
Bishop O'Connell
St. Ignatius (OH)
at DeMatha Catholic
2:00 PM
PG Sports and Learning Complex
IMG Academy (FL)
at St. John's College
2:00 PM
Fernandez Stadium (St. John's)
Ballou (DC)
at Archbishop Carroll
2:30 PM
Collins Field (Carroll)
St. Mary's Ryken
at East Ridge Orlando
7:00 PM
East Ridge Orlando HS (FL)
Sep 23, 2019
Good Counsel
at Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM
Archbishop Spalding
DeMatha Catholic
at The Heights
4:00 PM
The Heights
Bishop Ireton
at St. John's College
5:00 PM
Gallagher Gym (St. John's)
Potomac School
at Bishop Ireton
5:30 PM
Bishop Ireton
Archbishop Spalding
at Good Counsel
5:45 PM
Kline Stadium
Good Counsel
at Paul VI Catholic
6:00 PM
Paul VI Catholic
St. John's College
at St. Mary's Ryken
6:15 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Sep 24, 2019
Holy Cross
at Bishop McNamara
4:00 PM
Bishop McNamara
St. John's College
at Potomac School
4:00 PM
Potomac School
St. Mary's Ryken
at Bishop Ireton
4:00 PM
Bishop Ireton
Paul VI Catholic
at Bishop O'Connell
4:00 PM
Bishop O'Connell
Archbishop Carroll
at St. John's College
4:00 PM
Quinn Stadium (St. John's)
St. John's College
at Archbishop Carroll
5:30 PM
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop Ireton
at Elizabeth Seton
5:45 PM
Elizabeth Seton
Holy Cross
at St. Mary's Ryken
5:45 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
The Heights
at Good Counsel
6:00 PM
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Paul VI Catholic
at Bishop O'Connell
6:00 PM
Bishop O'Connell
Bishop McNamara
at Good Counsel
6:00 PM
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
Bishop Ireton
at St. Mary's Ryken
6:15 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Bishop O'Connell
at Paul VI Catholic
6:45 PM
Paul VI
Bishop McNamara
at Gonzaga College
7:30 PM
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
Sep 25, 2019
Elizabeth Seton
at Holy Cross
4:00 PM
Holy Cross
Bishop O'Connell
at Good Counsel
4:00 PM
Kline Stadium
Paul VI Catholic
at Bishop Ireton
5:30 PM
Bishop Ireton
Elizabeth Seton
at Good Counsel
5:45 PM
Kane Center (Good Counsel)
Sep 26, 2019
Bishop McNamara
at Good Counsel
4:00 PM
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Holy Cross
at National Cathedral School
4:15 PM
National Cathedral School
St. Mary's Ryken
at Archbishop Carroll
4:30 PM
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop O'Connell
at Bishop McNamara
5:30 PM
Bishop McNamara
St. John's College
at Holy Cross
6:00 PM
Holy Cross
Southern High School
at St. Mary's Ryken
6:15 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Bishop Ireton
at Paul VI Catholic
6:15 PM
Paul VI Catholic
Flitn Hill School
at Paul VI Catholic
6:45 PM
Paul VI
Sep 27, 2019
Good Counsel
at Bishop McNamara
TBA
Bishop McNamara
South Kent (CT)
at DeMatha Catholic
3:30 PM
The Fields at RFK
Georgetown Visitation
at St. John's College
4:00 PM
Quinn Stadium
St. Mary's Ryken
at Bishop O'Connell
4:00 PM
Bishop O'Connell
St. John's College
at The Heights
4:00 PM
The Heights School
Bishop Ireton
at Archbishop Carroll
4:00 PM
Collins Field (Carroll)
Bishop O'Connell
at St. Mary's Ryken
4:00 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
National Cathedral School
at Holy Cross
4:15 PM
Holy Cross
Elizabeth Seton
at St. Mary's Ryken
5:45 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Gonzaga College
at Regis HS (CO)
6:15 PM
Marquette HS (WI)
Plant HS (FL)
at Gonzaga College
6:30 PM
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga)
St. Mary's Ryken
at Calverton School
7:00 PM
Calverton School
St. Albans
at Paul VI Catholic
7:00 PM
Paul VI Catholic
Bishop Sullivan
at St. Mary's Ryken
7:00 PM
St. Mary's Ryken
Friendship Collegiate
at Good Counsel
7:00 PM
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Mater Dei
at St. John's College
7:00 PM
Catholic University
Life Christian Academy
at DeMatha Catholic
7:00 PM
PG Sports and Learning Complex
Sep 28, 2019
St. Christopher's School
at Bishop O'Connell
1:30 PM
Bishop O'Connell
St. Stephens&St. Agnes
at Bishop Ireton
2:00 PM
Fannon Field (Ireton)
Bishop McNamara
at Archbishop Carroll
2:30 PM
Collins Field (Carroll)
Gonzaga College
at Marquette HS (WI)
3:00 PM
Marquette HS (WI)
No events today

Current Champions

Back to Top