Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 09
Final
15 St. Mary's Ryken
8 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Holy Cross
25 at Bishop Ireton
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Bishop McNamara
22 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Mon Mar 13
Final
16 Bishop O'Connell
0 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Mon Mar 13
Final
1 Paul VI Catholic
5 at Bishop Ireton
Luckett Field
Mon Mar 13
Final
11 Elizabeth Seton
12 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Bishop Ireton
17 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Paul VI Catholic
3 at Bishop McNamara
Cosca Regional Park
Thu Mar 16
Final
16 St. John's College
8 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Fri Mar 17
Final
5 Bishop Ireton
16 at Bishop McNamara
Mt. Calvary Park
Fri Mar 17
Final
19 Bishop Ireton
0 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Field (Bishop McNamara)
Fri Mar 17
Final
7 St. Mary's Ryken
13 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Fri Mar 17
Final
21 Good Counsel
6 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
Fri Mar 17
Final
18 Holy Cross
2 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Bishop McNamara
2 at Good Counsel
PG Sports Park
Mon Mar 20
Final
17 St. John's College
2 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Mon Mar 20
Final
2 Bishop Ireton
3 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Mon Mar 20
Final
6 Bishop McNamara
12 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Bishop O'Connell
13 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Bishop McNamara
5 at St. John's College
Gibbs Field (St. John's College)
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 Holy Cross
12 at Bishop Ireton
Fannon Field (Bishop Ireton)
Tue Mar 21
Final
18 St. John's College
7 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Tue Mar 21
Final
12 Paul VI Catholic
3 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 DeMatha Catholic
5 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 21
Final
17 Good Counsel
11 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Wed Mar 22
Final
25 Elizabeth Seton
3 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Mar 23
Final
7 Paul VI Catholic
18 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Mar 23
Final
13 Good Counsel
2 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Fri Mar 24
Final - OT
12 St. John's College
11 at DeMatha Catholic
Heurich Field
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Bishop Ireton
7 at Elizabeth Seton
Riverdale Rec Park
Fri Mar 24
Final
15 St. Mary's Ryken
2 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Field (Bishop McNamara)
Fri Mar 24
Final
6 Elizabeth Seton
17 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Fri Mar 24
Final
10 Good Counsel
7 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Bishop O'Connell
18 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Fri Mar 24
Final
9 Gonzaga College
4 at Bishop Ireton
Nats Academy
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Bishop Ireton
5 at Bishop McNamara
PG Boys & Girls Club
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Bishop O'Connell
4 at St. John's College
Gibbs Field (St. John's College)
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Bishop Ireton
20 at Gonzaga College
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga College)
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Gonzaga College
Nats Academy
Previous Next View Full Schedule