Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 09
Final
15 St. Mary's Ryken
8 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Thu Mar 09
Final
4 Holy Cross
25 at Bishop Ireton
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Sat Mar 11
Final
0 Bishop McNamara
22 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Mon Mar 13
Final
16 Bishop O'Connell
0 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Mon Mar 13
Final
1 Paul VI Catholic
5 at Bishop Ireton
Luckett Field
Mon Mar 13
Final
11 Elizabeth Seton
12 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 14
Final
4 Bishop Ireton
17 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Thu Mar 16
Final
6 Paul VI Catholic
3 at Bishop McNamara
Cosca Regional Park
Thu Mar 16
Final
16 St. John's College
8 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Fri Mar 17
Final
5 Bishop Ireton
16 at Bishop McNamara
Mt. Calvary Park
Fri Mar 17
Final
19 Bishop Ireton
0 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Field (Bishop McNamara)
Fri Mar 17
Final
7 St. Mary's Ryken
13 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Fri Mar 17
Final
21 Good Counsel
6 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
Fri Mar 17
Final
18 Holy Cross
2 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Sat Mar 18
Final
1 Bishop McNamara
2 at Good Counsel
PG Sports Park
Mon Mar 20
Final
17 St. John's College
2 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Mon Mar 20
Final
2 Bishop Ireton
3 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Mon Mar 20
Final
6 Bishop McNamara
12 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 21
Final
3 Bishop O'Connell
13 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Tue Mar 21
Final
2 Bishop McNamara
5 at St. John's College
Gibbs Field (St. John's College)
Tue Mar 21
Final
6 Holy Cross
12 at Bishop Ireton
Fannon Field (Bishop Ireton)
Tue Mar 21
Final
18 St. John's College
7 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Tue Mar 21
Final
12 Paul VI Catholic
3 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Tue Mar 21
Final
11 DeMatha Catholic
5 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Mar 21
Final
17 Good Counsel
11 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Wed Mar 22
Final
25 Elizabeth Seton
3 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Mar 23
Final
7 Paul VI Catholic
18 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Mar 23
Final
13 Good Counsel
2 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Thu Mar 23
Final
0 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Fri Mar 24
Final - OT
12 St. John's College
11 at DeMatha Catholic
Heurich Field
Fri Mar 24
Final
5 Bishop Ireton
7 at Elizabeth Seton
Riverdale Rec Park
Fri Mar 24
Final
15 St. Mary's Ryken
2 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Field (Bishop McNamara)
Fri Mar 24
Final
6 Elizabeth Seton
17 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Fri Mar 24
Final
10 Good Counsel
7 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Fri Mar 24
Final
3 Bishop O'Connell
18 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Fri Mar 24
Final
9 Gonzaga College
4 at Bishop Ireton
Nats Academy
Sat Mar 25
Final
4 Bishop Ireton
5 at Bishop McNamara
PG Boys & Girls Club
Sat Mar 25
Final
0 Bishop O'Connell
4 at St. John's College
Gibbs Field (St. John's College)
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 Bishop Ireton
20 at Gonzaga College
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga College)
Sat Mar 25
Final
2 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Gonzaga College
Nats Academy
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

Mon. March 27, 2017
Paul VI Catholic
DeMatha Catholic
Riverdale Park
Good Counsel
Elizabeth Seton
Riverdale Rec Park
Bishop O'Connell
Bishop Ireton
Luckett Field
St. John's College
St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Paul VI Catholic
Bishop McNamara
Mt. Calvary Park