Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Thu Apr 20
Final
15 St. Mary's Ryken
0 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Apr 20
Final
3 Good Counsel
11 at Gonzaga College
Buchanan Field (Gonzaga College)
Thu Apr 20
Final
5 DeMatha Catholic
2 at Good Counsel
Bottegal Field (Good Counsel)
Thu Apr 20
Final
6 St. John's College
2 at Bishop Ireton
Frank Mann/4 Mile Run Park
Sat Apr 22
Final
0 Good Counsel
7 at St. John's College
Gibbs Field (St. John's College)
Sun Apr 23
Final
13 Gonzaga College
6 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Sun Apr 23
Final
0 Bishop Ireton
12 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Mon Apr 24
Final
15 Bishop O'Connell
0 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Mon Apr 24
Final
22 Paul VI Catholic
13 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
Tue Apr 25
Final
2 Bishop McNamara
20 at Paul VI Catholic
OakMarr
Tue Apr 25
Final
0 Holy Cross
19 at St. John's College
St. John's College
Tue Apr 25
Final
8 St. Mary's Ryken
4 at Paul VI Catholic
Rodio Park
Tue Apr 25
Final
20 Good Counsel
13 at St. John's College
Quinn Stadium (St. John's College)
Tue Apr 25
Final
4 St. Mary's Ryken
19 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Tue Apr 25
Final
0 Bishop Ireton
9 at Gonzaga College
East Potomac Tennis Center
Tue Apr 25
Final
17 Bishop O'Connell
4 at Bishop Ireton
Fannon Field (Bishop Ireton)
Tue Apr 25
Final
0 Bishop Ireton
6 at Good Counsel
Bottegal Field (Good Counsel)
Tue Apr 25
Final
10 Bishop O'Connell
1 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Apr 25
Final
18 Bishop Ireton
3 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Tue Apr 25
Final
11 St. John's College
6 at Good Counsel
Kline Stadium (Good Counsel)
Tue Apr 25
Final
12 Gonzaga College
4 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Tue Apr 25
Final
4 Gonzaga College
1 at DeMatha Catholic
Nats Academy
Wed Apr 26
Final
12 Bishop McNamara
1 at Paul VI Catholic
Rodio Park
Wed Apr 26
Final
1 Good Counsel
0 at Bishop McNamara
Tyoka Jackson Field (Bishop McNamara)
Wed Apr 26
Final
0 Bishop Ireton
11 at Bishop O'Connell
Tuckahoe Park
Wed Apr 26
Final
9 Elizabeth Seton
5 at Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Wed Apr 26
Final
11 St. Mary's Ryken
1 at St. John's College
St. John's College
Wed Apr 26
Final
0 Bishop McNamara
9 at Gonzaga College
East Potomac Tennis Center
Wed Apr 26
Final
0 Paul VI Catholic
9 at Good Counsel
Olney Manor Park
Wed Apr 26
Final
16 St. Mary's Ryken
18 at Elizabeth Seton
Elizabeth Seton
Wed Apr 26
Final
2 St. John's College
4 at Paul VI Catholic
Paul VI Catholic
Thu Apr 27
Final
5 Bishop Ireton
4 at Bishop McNamara
Cosca Regional Park
Thu Apr 27
Final
9 Gonzaga College
0 at St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
Thu Apr 27
Final
6 Good Counsel
7 at Bishop Ireton
Luckett Field
Thu Apr 27
Final
0 Elizabeth Seton
4 at Bishop O'Connell
Tuckahoe Park
Thu Apr 27
Final
4 Bishop McNamara
19 at Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Thu Apr 27
Final
3 St. John's College
6 at Bishop O'Connell
Bluemont Park
Thu Apr 27
Final
12 Paul VI Catholic
1 at Bishop O'Connell
Bishop O'Connell
Thu Apr 27
Final - 8 innings
2 St. John's College
3 at DeMatha Catholic
Riverdale Park
Thu Apr 27
Final
11 St. Mary's Ryken
9 at Bishop McNamara
PG Boys & Girls Club
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Composite Calendar

Sat. April 29, 2017
St. John's College
Good Counsel
Wise Field (GC)
Bishop Ireton
Holy Cross
Ridgway Field (Holy Cross)
Paul VI Catholic
Good Counsel
Bottegal Field (Good Counsel)
St. John's College
Good Counsel
Wise Field (Good Counsel)
Bishop Ireton
St. Mary's Ryken
St. Mary's Ryken
St. John's College
Gonzaga College
Nats Academy
Bishop O'Connell
Bishop McNamara
PG Boys & Girls Club